Page 1 of 1

system properties

Posted: Thu Apr 23, 2015 9:01 am
by golights
How do I get to system properties on the OLE.

Re: system properties

Posted: Fri Apr 24, 2015 11:15 am
by BobbyHarrell
The reason why it's not available is due to your monitor's resolution. When it shrinks it, the button is no longer visible. It needs to be made available another way as well but don't believe it's there at this point.

Re: system properties

Posted: Thu Jun 04, 2015 5:18 pm
by golights
Thank you for putting System Properties under Options.

Re: system properties

Posted: Fri Jun 05, 2015 4:36 pm
by BobbyHarrell
Sure.