Page 1 of 1

Move/Copie Cue State

Posted: Sat Oct 29, 2011 1:04 am
by PierTis
Move Cue State don't fonctionne : Track
Copie Cue State copi levels At O

Re: Move/Copie Cue State

Posted: Fri Nov 04, 2011 10:14 am
by MickCrozier
Yep - got caught by this one today.
Nor does it copy effects

Move/Copie Cue State

Posted: Sat Nov 05, 2011 1:23 pm
by gooze
A very longstanding bug if I may say so...